Top 20 Shareholders

As at 02 August 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED29,593,9725.97%
2CITI CORP NOMINEES PTY LTD24,124,3734.87%
3FARMINGACRE LIMITED17,000,0003.43%
4JUNEDAY PTY LTD13,500,0002.72%
5MS CHUNYAN NIU13,449,7212.71%
6VALENS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED12,615,0002.54%
7NEW NEVADA RESOURCES LLC11,736,5932.37%
8SUNSHORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD11,152,2002.25%
9ROGUE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD10,000,0002.02%
10MR ADRIAN STEPHEN PAUL + MRS NOELENE FAYE PAUL 7,200,0171.45%
11LILAID PTY LTD 7,068,0101.43%
12MRS MICHELLE JANINE RODGER6,900,0001.39%
13SUNSHORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD6,666,6671.34%
14MR TYSON SCHOLZ6,000,0001.21%
14STATELY GLORY LIMITED6,000,0001.21%
16TIMRIKI PTY LTD5,920,0001.19%
17ALLGREEN HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,000,0001.01%
17JUNEDAY PTY LTD5,000,0001.01%
17MR COLIN JEE FAI LOW5,000,0001.01%
17SUNSET CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 5,000,0001.01%
Total208,926,55342.14%