Top 20 Shareholders

As at 06 December 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1CITI CORP NOMINEES PTY LTD30,205,3016.08%
2HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED29,294,0665.89%
3SUNSHORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD20,218,8674.07%
4JUNEDAY PTY LTD18,500,0003.72%
5FARMINGACRE LIMITED17,000,0003.42%
6NEW NEVADA RESOURCES LLC11,172,1242.25%
7ROGUE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD10,000,0002.01%
8MR ADRIAN STEPHEN PAUL + MRS NOELENE FAYE PAUL 7,200,0171.45%
9STATELY GLORY LIMITED6,000,0001.21%
10VALENS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED5,600,0001.13%
11MR COLIN JEE FAI LOW5,252,0001.06%
12ALLGREEN HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,175,0041.04%
13MR TYSON SCHOLZ5,008,4441.01%
14MR COLIN JEE FAI LOW5,000,0001.01%
15DR SALIM CASSIM4,885,0000.98%
16ROGUE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD4,500,0000.91%
17LILAID PTY LTD 3,534,0050.71%
18MR WESSEL JOHANNES MARAIS3,500,0000.70%
18MR CHRISTOPHER ROBERT ROGERSON 3,500,0000.70%
20ALMARETTA PTY LTD3,333,3340.67%
Total198,878,16240.02%