Top 20 Shareholders

As at 27 April 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1FIRST GROWTH FUNDS LIMITED22,500,0005.29%
2CITI CORP NOMINEES PTY LTD17,959,8024.22%
3FARMINGACRE LIMITED17,000,0004.00%
4VALENS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED15,780,0003.71%
5JUNEDAY PTY LTD14,115,1523.32%
6NEW NEVADA RESOURCES LLC12,401,8762.92%
7SUNSHORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD11,152,2002.62%
8ROGUE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD10,000,0002.35%
9AERO AGENCIES INTERNATIONAL LTD8,000,0001.88%
10MR ADRIAN STEPHEN PAUL + MRS NOELENE FAYE PAUL 7,200,0171.69%
11LILAID PTY LTD 7,068,0101.66%
12SUNSHORE HOLDINGS PTY LTD6,666,6671.57%
13TIMRIKI PTY LTD6,450,0001.52%
14STATELY GLORY LIMITED6,000,0001.41%
15HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED5,692,8451.34%
16SUNSET CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 5,483,2171.29%
17ALLGREEN HOLDINGS PTY LTD5,000,0001.18%
17JUNEDAY PTY LTD5,000,0001.18%
17MR COLIN JEE FAI LOW5,000,0001.18%
17RED AND WHITE HOLDINGS PTY LTD 5,000,0001.18%
Total193,469,78645.49%